ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12702194
nr 1270 2194
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, fjordlandskap. Oil on canvas, 46x54,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, fjordlandskap. Olja på duk, 46x54 cm
800
SEK 350
Monday August 26 2019
at 18:55:01
23/8 14:07:02
300 kr
26/8 17:45:54